Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SUNBEAM WAY, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+50.0%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+141.2%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£70,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,750
Sold on 6 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2BN
← Back to All Properties