Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, CLARKE COURT, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 7EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,750
Last Sold Price
17 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£21,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£58,750
+58.8%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 7EF
← Back to All Properties