Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, MARLBOROUGH STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL7 0HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.5%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,500
+174.5%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL7 0HA
← Back to All Properties