Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, DENTONS GREEN LANE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 2QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£162,000
+13.7%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+239.3%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 2QB
← Back to All Properties