Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SILVERSTONE ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5XE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£281,000
+12.4%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+11.9%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,995
Sold on 30 April 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5XE
← Back to All Properties