Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SANDHEYS, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 3TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,000
+55.5%
Sold on 27 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950
+40.1%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 1 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 3TQ
← Back to All Properties