Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HUGHES DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+21.4%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 12 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+516.7%
Sold on 14 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,450
Sold on 12 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7UA
← Back to All Properties