11, PORTER CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM20 4AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£116,000+23.4%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+36.2%
Sold on 6 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 17 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1