13, CHAMBERLAIN GARDENS, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG2 9QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.1%
Price Change
+£232,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£395,000+143.1%
Sold on 10 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500-18.8%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Semi-Detached
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 26 August 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1