Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GOSTLING PLACE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP5 2GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£357,500
+53.4%
Sold on 15 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,000
Sold on 12 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2GE
← Back to All Properties