Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FURLONGS, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 2QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+24.6%
Sold on 27 November 2019
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+28.2%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+6.3%
Sold on 29 April 2013
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,000
Sold on 6 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 2QG
← Back to All Properties