Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, IRONWOOD AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,995
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£53,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,995
+21.9%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£53,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+5.6%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,950
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2JJ
← Back to All Properties