18, BURLEIGH PARK, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT11 2DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.7%
Price Change
+£395,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£600,000+192.7%
Sold on 14 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£395,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+26.2%
Sold on 15 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 4 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1