24, WESTCOTT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 2RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.4%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£55,000+206.4%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,950+5.6%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 22 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1