Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THE MANSION, OTTERSHAW PARK, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 0QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£730,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£730,000
+22.7%
Sold on 9 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£595,000
+41.0%
Sold on 17 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£422,000
Sold on 19 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 0QG
← Back to All Properties