Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHIVINGTON CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4YS
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2021
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 May 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #8
£315,000
+18.9%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£265,000
+29.3%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£205,000
-2.4%
Sold on 2 September 2009
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+82.7%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950
+24.3%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+21.7%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4YS
← Back to All Properties