Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, TRENT ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 6HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.2%
Price Change
+£183,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+225.2%
Sold on 13 November 2014
Detached
+£183,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 6HE
← Back to All Properties