Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, WINDSOR ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4AN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 1 November 2023
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+26.0%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+12.4%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+91.5%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4AN
← Back to All Properties