Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND AND FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 90, LIVINGSTONE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3WL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£355,000
+19.1%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£298,000
+61.1%
Sold on 9 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 1 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3WL
← Back to All Properties