Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, LEA ROAD, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 9HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,000
+18.6%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+50.0%
Sold on 27 April 2004
Terraced
+£47,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 23 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 9HZ
← Back to All Properties