13, PARLIAMENT ROAD, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX9 3TE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.4%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£171,000+102.4%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+41.4%
Sold on 5 November 1998
Terraced
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1