Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PAVILION WAY, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£235,000
+13.8%
Sold on 7 June 2018
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,500
+3.3%
Sold on 4 April 2012
Terraced
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+62.6%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3LU
← Back to All Properties