111, OXENDON WAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV3 2GY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£323,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.7%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£323,000+130.7%
Sold on 6 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000-11.4%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+102.6%
Sold on 14 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1