54, BARRINGTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 3HR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.8%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,000-16.8%
Sold on 11 September 2012
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+155.4%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950+249.6%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 22 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1