Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TILIA WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£204,500
+19.6%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+3.6%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0QR
← Back to All Properties