Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, OSGATHORPE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S4 7AS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+15.4%
Sold on 22 June 2023
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£78,000
+11.4%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000
+6.8%
Sold on 4 January 2016
Terraced
+£4,445 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,555
+63.9%
Sold on 19 January 2015
Terraced
+£25,555 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+73.9%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 15 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S4 7AS
← Back to All Properties