Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ASHBURY DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO6 1XW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+47.7%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+5.5%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+165.2%
Sold on 21 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 20 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 1XW
← Back to All Properties