Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, KIRKFIELD VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 9DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+22.0%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+82.4%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
+£112,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 10 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 9DX
← Back to All Properties