Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
475, LEYLAND ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 5SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,200
Last Sold Price
29 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£13,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,200
+12.5%
Sold on 29 May 2025
Terraced
+£13,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+12.8%
Sold on 26 April 2021
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+129.3%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 5SD
← Back to All Properties