Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, CHURCH LANE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE14 4ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+73.3%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+87.5%
Sold on 25 April 2007
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+0.8%
Sold on 19 September 2000
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE14 4ND
← Back to All Properties