Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, REED DRIVE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6TA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£292,500
+3.7%
Sold on 20 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£282,000
+40.3%
Sold on 13 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£201,000
+0.5%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+8.1%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+32.1%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6TA
← Back to All Properties