60, COWAN WAY, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 9BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£185,000+27.6%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+130.2%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+17.8%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 5 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1