Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, STOCKS LANE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S75 2DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
+9.1%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+36.2%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 3 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S75 2DD
← Back to All Properties