6, NORTHCOTE CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L5 4TD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£24,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£24,500+14.0%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£21,500+79.2%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,000-35.1%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 30 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1