Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, OAK LANE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 5EU
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£495,000
+11.2%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£445,000
+23.6%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£360,000
+35.8%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+7.7%
Sold on 5 January 2005
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,000
+26.2%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+105.3%
Sold on 9 March 2000
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 26 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 5EU
← Back to All Properties