Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, BENTLEY DRIVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+43.3%
Sold on 6 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+82.2%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£67,658 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,337
Sold on 13 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9QT
← Back to All Properties