15, WAVERLEY ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 7EY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£91,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+50.1%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£91,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,250+7.5%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,500+1.2%
Sold on 3 August 2010
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1