107, TINTERN AVENUE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M45 8WY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.0%
Price Change
+£123,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£237,000+109.0%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Terraced
+£123,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,400+131.4%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£64,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 19 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1