Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, DELAPRE DRIVE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 3WS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£93,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,500
+59.9%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,450
+1.3%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,500
+70.7%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£63,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+76.4%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 3WS
← Back to All Properties