Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GOLDWELL DRIVE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 1HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£492,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£492,500
+1.5%
Sold on 14 November 2012
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£485,000
+70.2%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 1HZ
← Back to All Properties