19, THIRD AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 3ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,250
Last Sold Price
27 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.1%
Price Change
+£67,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£123,250+120.1%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£67,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+39.1%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,250
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1