Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, DANE PARK ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£23,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,000
+20.3%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,250
+433.0%
Sold on 16 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£95,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 15 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7LR
← Back to All Properties