18, WELLAND CLOSE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE3 0RZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000-5.5%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950+200.2%
Sold on 12 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950-0.1%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1