Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24B, EARDLEY ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 1XT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£152,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£400,000
+61.5%
Sold on 9 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£152,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,750
+73.9%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£105,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 1XT
← Back to All Properties