Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THE MALTINGS, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN11 0DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+4.5%
Sold on 8 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,950
+1.9%
Sold on 2 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+85.6%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 18 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN11 0DQ
← Back to All Properties