Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, LYNDON GARDENS, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.8%
Price Change
+£152,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£292,000
+109.8%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Detached
+£152,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,150
Sold on 24 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7QJ
← Back to All Properties