Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WESLEY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 9HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+48.3%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
-2.8%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+195.5%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Terraced
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 30 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 9HJ
← Back to All Properties