Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, DALESFORD ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9XZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£251,500
+64.4%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+12.5%
Sold on 18 July 2013
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+35.3%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,500
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9XZ
← Back to All Properties