Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
795, BURTON ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+35.8%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+16.2%
Sold on 10 December 2014
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+124.1%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 26 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0DN
← Back to All Properties