Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, COPPICE ROAD, STOCKPORT, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK12 1SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
28 May 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.3%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,950
+100.3%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,900
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1SL
← Back to All Properties